Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Sold Listings
  • Financing Tools
    1. HomeMortgage
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. My Team
    3. Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
33.9K Properties

33,916 Sold Properties

List
  • 1914 Parkview AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

    sold

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,762 SqFt

    1914 Parkview AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Assoc.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 2081 Colane RD, Norfolk, VA 23518

    sold

    $210,000

    $210,000

    2 Beds1.1 Baths1,722 SqFt

    2081 Colane RD, Norfolk, VA 23518

    Residential

    Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 3801 Ava WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    sold

    $415,000

    $415,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,656 SqFt

    3801 Ava WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    Residential

    Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 176 Shelby DR, Newport News, VA 23608

    sold

    $247,900

    $247,900

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,000 SqFt

    176 Shelby DR, Newport News, VA 23608

    Residential

    Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 3467 Gamage DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

    sold

    $245,000

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

    3467 Gamage DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

    Residential

    Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 8948 Cocos PATH, Toano, VA 23168

    sold

    $274,500

    1.6%

    $270,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths930 SqFt

    8948 Cocos PATH, Toano, VA 23168

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nu Homes Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 23095 Scottswood DR, Franklin, VA 23851

    sold

    $330,000

    9.1%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

    23095 Scottswood DR, Franklin, VA 23851

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hart Realty Co.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    sold

    $369,900

    1.4%

    $375,000

    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

    120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 140 Holly Hill LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

    sold

    $775,000

    2.6%

    $755,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

    140 Holly Hill LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cross Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

    sold

    $349,900

    $350,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,778 SqFt

    1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

    Condo

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 6416 Brightwell CT, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    sold

    $665,000

    3.0%

    $645,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,219 SqFt

    6416 Brightwell CT, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Williamsburg Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 109 Day ST, Suffolk, VA 23434

    sold

    $310,000

    $310,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

    109 Day ST, Suffolk, VA 23434

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Top Producers Realty Group Inc

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

    sold

    $355,000

    $355,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,359 SqFt

    1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 9123 Whispering DR, Toano, VA 23168

    sold

    $625,000

    1.6%

    $635,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

    9123 Whispering DR, Toano, VA 23168

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 2225 Welbeck LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    sold

    $740,000

    $740,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,415 SqFt

    2225 Welbeck LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    Condo

    Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1240 Treviso Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    sold

    $644,990

    0.8%

    $639,990

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,714 SqFt

    1240 Treviso Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    Condo

    Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    sold

    $725,000

    $725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

    506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hall & Nixon Real Estate Inc

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 9609 9th Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

    sold

    $634,900

    4.7%

    $605,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

    9609 9th Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 9556 21st Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

    sold

    $575,000

    0.9%

    $580,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,039 SqFt

    9556 21st Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

    Townhouse

    Listed by Creed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    sold

    $516,900

    $516,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

    212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thrive Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 592 Windjammer CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

    sold

    $333,000

    $333,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    592 Windjammer CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steel Forged Real Estate LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 112 Kennet DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

    sold

    $485,000

    6.6%

    $453,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,529 SqFt

    112 Kennet DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keffer Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 5 ac Ivor RD, Ivor, VA 23866

    sold

    $150,000

    16.7%

    $125,000

    5 Acres

    5 ac Ivor RD, Ivor, VA 23866

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Golston Real Estate Inc

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 3005 E Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23185

    sold

    $515,000

    2.9%

    $530,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,170 SqFt

    3005 E Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23185

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Seaside Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates

Robin Grace

+1(757) 773-6790 regrace@cox.net

License ID: 0225072986

4400 Pleasant Avenue, Norfolk, VA, 23518, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Sold Listings
      Financing Tools
      1. HomeMortgage
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. My Team
      3. Careers

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in NORFOLK,+VIRGINIA+BEACH,+CHESAPE
default
Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates

Robin Grace

+1(757) 773-6790 regrace@cox.net

License ID: 0225072986

4400 Pleasant Avenue, Norfolk, VA, 23518, United States

Get My App